ART / Oil paintings / Akrylmålning 17526665

nr 1752 6665

Ann Makander

(f. 1954), Sverige

Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95, "stammar". Akryl på pannå, ej ramad, yttermått: 44xc44, repor, wear, minor cracks.

Akrylmålning, Signerad, daterad -95, "stammar". Akryl på pannå, ej ramad, yttermått: 44xc44 cm

Condition: repor, slitage, nagg

Ann Makander, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1954

800

SEK 900

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:12:30

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Ann Makander

Read more about Ann Makander